Facebook Twitter Google Mundozone Mundozone Mundozone info@mundozone.com 633 764 265 https://mundozone.com/img/mundozonecom-logo-1437841553.jpg
633 764 265 https://mundozone.com/img/mundozonecom-logo-1437841553.jpg EUR
Módulo SFP EPON 1.25G monomodo para OLT Extralink. HISENSE LTE4302M-B Ver más grande

Módulo SFP EPON 1.25G monomodo para OLT Extralink. HISENSE LTE4302M-B

HISENSE LTE4302M-B

Nuevo producto

Módulo SFP EPON 1.25G monomodo para OLT Extralink. HISENSE LTE4302M-B

Más detalles

80,26 € impuestos inc.

Add to wishlist

Más

Hisense LTE4302M-BC+ EPON-OLT-PX20+ 1.25G single mode SFP transceiver compatible with Huwei, ZTE and Fiberhome EPON.

 

Specification:

 

Absolute Maximum Ratings

Parameter

Symbol

Min

Typical

Max

Unit

Notes

Storage Temperature

TSTG

-40

-

85

ºC

 

Operating Relative Humidity

RH

5

-

95

%

 

Supply Voltage

VCC

-0.5

-

3.7

V

 

Power Dissipation

PD

   

0.9

W

@70 ºC

3.5V

 

Recommended Operating Conditions

Parameter

Symbol

Min

Typical

Max

Unit

Notes

Ambient temperature

Ta

0

-

+70

°C

Note1

Supply Voltage

VCC

3.135

3.3

3.465

V

 

Data Rate

 

-

1250

-

Mbps

 

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review
Módulo SFP EPON 1.25G monomodo para OLT Extralink. HISENSE LTE4302M-B

Módulo SFP EPON 1.25G monomodo para OLT Extralink. HISENSE LTE4302M-B

Módulo SFP EPON 1.25G monomodo para OLT Extralink. HISENSE LTE4302M-B

3 productos más en la misma categoría: